Bus Time Table, Manikaran, Himachal Pradesh

Bus from Manikaran to various City

Ludhiana – 5.00

Jalandhar – 5:30

Kullu – 6:20 / 7:00 / 8:00 / 8:45 / 13:15 / 14:15

Bhuntar – 6:40 / 8:15 / 13:00 / 13:45 / 15:15 / 15:30 / 15:45 / 16:00 / 17:00 / 17:20 / 17:40 / 18:00

Manali – 7:20 / 7:40 / 8:30 / 9:00 / 12:00 / 12:45 / 13:30 / 14:00 / 14:45 / 15:00 / 16:45

Chandigarh – 9:30

Dehradun (Chandigarh) – 12:30

Amritsar – 16:10 / 18:30