Mail/Passenger Trains – Halt at Andheri Station

Mail/Passenger Trains – Halt at Andheri Station

DOWN TRAIN
Train Number – Train Name – Time – Platform
12935 – Intercity Express – 07.08 – 8
59045 – Vapi Passenger – 09.42 – 8/6
12935 – Paschim Express – 12.17 – 8
59439 – Ahmedabad Passenger – 13.08 – 6
12979 – Jaipur Express – 16.32 – 8
12953 – August Kranti – 18.03 – 6
12921 – Flying Ranee – 18.19 – 6
22927 – Lokshakti Express – 19.58 – 8
19707 – Aravali Express – 21.12 – 8
12971 – BHAVNAGAR Express – 21.47 – 8
19037/39 – Avadh Express – 22.58 – 8

UP TRAIN
Train Number – Train Name – Time – Platform
19038/40 – Avadh Express – 04.04 – 8
19218 – Saurashtra Janta Express – 05.11 – 8
22928 – Lokshakti Express – 05.26 – 8
19708 – Aravali Express – 06.07 – 8
12972 – BHAVNAGAR Express – 08.13 – 8
12954 – August Kranti – 09.10 – 8/7
12922 – Flying Ranee – 09.33 – 8
12980 – Jaipur Express – 13.52 – 8
12926 – Paschim Express – 14.19 – 8
12936 – Intercity Express – 19.54 – 8
59046 – Vapi Passenger – 20.43 – 8

Leave a Comment

seventeen − = fifteen